Posca Marker PC-5M Medium Bullet 2.5mm - Bright Yellow
SKU
N046745000000
In stock
Bright Yellow
Regular Price
$3.77
List price: $4.72
| Store Sku | N046745 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | PX264184000 |
| List Price | 4.72 |
| Color Family | Yellows |
| Color Name | Bright Yellow |
| Brand | Uni |
| Product Line | Posca Markers |
| Line Width | 2.5mm |
| Marker Tip Shape | Bullet Tip |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Posca Marker PC-5M Medium Bullet 2.5mm - Bright YellowRegular Price $3.77 List price: $4.72
-
Posca Marker PC-7M Broad Bullet 5.5mm - VioletRegular Price $6.04 List price: $7.53 -
Posca Marker PC-8K Broad 8mm - BrownRegular Price $6.04 List price: $7.53 -
Posca Marker PCF-350 Brush 1-10mm - SilverRegular Price $9.20 List price: $11.50 -
Posca Marker PC-1MR Ultra-Fine 0.7mm - Metallic BlueRegular Price $4.66 List price: $5.83
Total price