Artfinity Alcohol Ink - Celadon Green - 25ml
SKU
0091339000000
In stock
AF ALC INK 25ML CELADN GRN
Regular Price
$4.60
List price: $8.35
| Store Sku | 91339 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | 102-BG334 |
| List Price | 8.35 |
| Color Family | Greens |
| Color Name | Celadon Green |
| Brand | Artfinity Ink & Pen |
| Size (Volume) | 25ml |
| Color Number | BG6-4 |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Artfinity Alcohol Ink - Celadon Green - 25mlRegular Price $4.60 List price: $8.35
-
Edding 4095 Chalk Marker - BlueRegular Price $4.53 List price: $5.00 -
4X6 BLACK GRAINRegular Price $7.88 List price: $8.99 -
Gelly Roll Moonlight 06 - GreenRegular Price $1.49 List price: $1.66 -
PARAMOUNT RND 8IN CANVASRegular Price $7.51 List price: $17.40
Total price