Silver Brush Silver Kolinsky - Round - 6
SKU
N056073000000
In stock
SILVER KOLINSKY ROUND 6
Regular Price
$19.06
List price: $29.35
| Store Sku | N056073 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | 7200S-6 |
| List Price | 29.35 |
| Brush Size | 6 |
| Brush Series | 7200 Silver Kolinsky |
| Brush Shape | Round |
| Brush Handle Length | Short Handle |
| Brush Filament Type | Red Sable Hair |
| Brand | Silver Brush Ltd. |
| Product Line | 7200 Silver Kolinsky |
| Use with Watercolor | Yes |
| Use with Oils | Yes |
| Use with Acrylic | Yes |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Silver Brush Silver Kolinsky - Round - 6Regular Price $19.06 List price: $29.35
-
ACRYLA GOUACHE 20ML PL AQUARegular Price $7.32 List price: $9.75 -
Edding Chalk Paint Marker 4085 - 1-2mm - Pastel GreenRegular Price $4.62 List price: $5.13 -
Artfinity Sketch Marker - Assorted Set of 12Regular Price $42.31 List price: $69.95 -
Vitrea 160-45ML CyanRegular Price $7.65 List price: $8.50
Total price