Golden Airbrush Extender - 4oz Bottle
SKU
R023500000000
In stock
Airbrush Extender
Regular Price
$9.44
List price: $12.59
| Store Sku | R023500 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | 0003537-4 |
| List Price | 12.59 |
| Container Type | Bottle |
| Brand | Golden |
| Product Line | Golden Acrylic Mediums |
| Size (Volume) | 4oz |
| Quality Grade | Artist |
| Viscosity | Gel / Medium |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Golden Airbrush Extender - 4oz BottleRegular Price $9.44 List price: $12.59
-
Golden Retarder - 4oz JarRegular Price $10.27 List price: $13.69 -
Golden Clear Tar Gel - 32oz JarRegular Price $39.22 List price: $52.29 -
Golden Fiber Paste - 16ozRegular Price $25.94 List price: $34.59 -
Golden Pouring Medium - Gloss GallonRegular Price $88.12 List price: $117.49
Total price




