Posca Marker PC-5M Medium Bullet 2.5mm - Metallic Blue
SKU
N046757000000
In stock
Metallic Blue
Regular Price
$3.77
List price: $4.72
| Store Sku | N046757 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | PX264440000 |
| List Price | 4.72 |
| Color Family | Blues |
| Color Name | Metallic Blue |
| Brand | Uni |
| Product Line | Posca Markers |
| Line Width | 2.5mm |
| Marker Tip Shape | Bullet Tip |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Posca Marker PC-5M Medium Bullet 2.5mm - Metallic BlueRegular Price $3.77 List price: $4.72
-
Posca Marker Mopr PCM-22 RedRegular Price $16.96 List price: $21.19 -
Posca Marker PC-5M Medium Set of 8 Earth TonesRegular Price $27.94 List price: $34.93 -
Posca Marker PC-5M Soft Colors Set Of 8Regular Price $27.94 List price: $34.93 -
Posca Marker PC-3M Fine Bullet 1.3mm - BlueRegular Price $3.77 List price: $4.72
Total price