Coping Saw 6.5" Blade
SKU
N010645000000
In stock
Regular Price
$22.46
List price: $24.96
| Store Sku | N010645 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | 55676 |
| List Price | 24.96 |
| Brand | Excel Hobby Blade Corp. |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Coping Saw 6.5" BladeRegular Price $22.46 List price: $24.96
-
#1 Knife W/15BldsRegular Price $10.70 List price: $11.89 -
Olfa 180 CutterRegular Price $4.49 List price: $5.49 -
Pro Knife SetRegular Price $42.33 List price: $47.03 -
5" Needle Nose W/Side CutterRegular Price $12.85 List price: $14.28
Total price