Creative Mark Qualita Gold - Long Handle - Flat - Size 3
SKU
0072553000000
In stock
QUALITA GOLD LH FLAT SIZE 3
Regular Price
$4.71
List price: $9.90
| Store Sku | 72553 |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer Number | 4250F-3 |
| List Price | 9.90 |
| Brush Size | 3 |
| Brush Shape | Flat |
| Brush Handle Length | Long Handle |
| Brush Filament Type | Golden Taklon |
| Brand | Creative Mark |
Frequently Bought Together
-
Creative Mark Qualita Gold - Long Handle - Flat - Size 3Regular Price $4.71 List price: $9.90
-
Angelus Leather Dye - 3oz - GoldRegular Price $5.26 List price: $5.54 -
FLTD FIG OWLRegular Price $10.76 List price: $11.95 -
GEL PEN HEDGEHOGRegular Price $1.99 List price: $1.99 -
NIJI WTRBRSH PREMIER SMALLRegular Price $9.88 List price: $10.98
Total price